foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 27 Blk. 2 Phase 3 SUNRISE PLACE TRES CRUSES, TANZA, CAVITE, 4108

Tanza, Cavite

Double Attached - SUNRISE PLACE

Floor Area
59.5 sqm
Lot Area
35 sqm
Price/sqm
35,577

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: T-1304763 Survey No: PCS-04-025572 Appraisal Date: Oct 27, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Apr 12, 2023, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱21,905.46 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,245,200
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page