foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 34 Blk. 38 WELLINGTON TANZA RESIDENCES PHASE 3 TRES CRUSES, TANZA, CAVITE, 4108

Tanza, Cavite

Row House - WELLINGTON TANZA RESIDENCES PHASE 3

Floor Area
30 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
25,550

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520088 TCT/CCT: 057-2017010589 Survey No: PCS-04-028445 Appraisal Date: Jun 1, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jul 10, 2023, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 20, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱16,181.05 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 919,800
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page