foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 39 Blk. 1 LUMINA HOMES SAN GREGORIO, CITY OF SAN PABLO, LAGUNA, 4000

City Of San Pablo, Laguna

Townhouse - End with Eaves - LUMINA HOMES

Floor Area
39.8 sqm
Lot Area
45 sqm
Price/sqm
23,289

Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510094 TCT/CCT: 075-2021002377 Survey No: PCS-04-030021 Appraisal Date: Jan 19, 2026, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Aug 14, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 25, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱18,436.33 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,048,000
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page