Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 12 Blk. 19 Phase 1 EXTRAORDINARY HOMES MAMATID, CITY OF CABUYAO, LAGUNA, 4025

City Of Cabuyao, Laguna

Row House - End with Firewall - EXTRAORDINARY HOMES

Floor Area
18 sqm
Lot Area
32 sqm
Price/sqm
11,206

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.24419, 121.15607 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 060-2015000453 Survey No: PCS-04-019721 Appraisal Date: Apr 12, 2025 Inspection Date: Dec 10, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱6,308.46 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 358,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page