Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 46 Blk. 16 Phase 1 EAST BELLEVUE RESIDENCES SAN ISIDRO, RODRIGUEZ, RIZAL, 1860

Rodriguez, Rizal

Row House - EAST BELLEVUE RESIDENCES

Floor Area
20.5 sqm
Lot Area
32 sqm
Price/sqm
14,050

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.749961, 121.152927 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 009-2018009096 Survey No: PCS-04-028618 Appraisal Date: Sep 29, 2024 Inspection Date: Oct 20, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱7,909.33 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 449,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page