Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 1 Blk. 23 Phase 3B CIUDAD NUEVO TIMALAN BALSAHAN, NAIC, CAVITE, 4110

Naic, Cavite

Single Attached - CIUDAD NUEVO

Floor Area
81 sqm
Lot Area
63 sqm
Price/sqm
38,002

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: T-1262867 Survey No: PCS-04-024419 Appraisal Date: Dec 27, 2025 Inspection Date: Jul 18, 2022 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱42,116.82 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,394,100
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page