foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 25 Blk. 12 RANCHO IMPERIAL DE SILANG TARTARIA, SILANG, CAVITE, 4118

Silang, Cavite

Single Attached - RANCHO IMPERIAL DE SILANG

Floor Area
30 sqm
Lot Area
82 sqm
Price/sqm
19,799

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: (T-790154) 15929 Survey No: PCS-04-012899 Appraisal Date: Jul 22, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Mar 28, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱28,560.64 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,623,509