Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 33 Blk. 13 ARYA MONTE HOMES SANTO CRISTO, CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE, BULACAN, 3023

City Of San Jose Del Monte, Bulacan

Town House - ARYA MONTE HOMES

Floor Area
48.15 sqm
Lot Area
46 sqm
Price/sqm
33,835

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.827338,121.073481 Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 040-2022013158 Survey No: PCS-03-024215 Appraisal Date: Oct 27, 2025 Inspection Date: Apr 27, 2026 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱27,380.06 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,556,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page