foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 42 Blk. 6 Phase 3 HILLSVIEW ROYALE TIMALAN BALSAHAN, NAIC, CAVITE, 4110

Naic, Cavite

Double Attached - HILLSVIEW ROYALE

Floor Area
20.13 sqm
Lot Area
35 sqm
Price/sqm
34,191

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 057-2017049934 Survey No: PSD-04-236234 Appraisal Date: Aug 9, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jun 16, 2023, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱21,052.25 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,196,700
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page