foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 5-C Phase N/A MAYAO CROSSING, CITY OF LUCENA, QUEZON, 4301

City Of Lucena, Quezon

Double Attached at Lot 5-C Phase N/A MAYAO CROSSING

Floor Area
32 sqm
Lot Area
61 sqm
Price/sqm
9,845

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520089 TCT/CCT: 073-2018002679 Survey No: Psd-04-100456 Appraisal Date: Dec 11, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Dec 12, 2023, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 27, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱10,565.18 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 600,570
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page