foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 1 days ago

Lot 3-A Block 40 [No 61] Sparrow Lane Baybreeze Executive Village Barangay Wawa Taguig City Metro Manila

Taguig, Metro Manila

Property Listing

Floor Area
242.1 sqm
Lot Area
120 sqm
Price/sqm
47,392
₱ 5,687,000
Listed byBank of the Philippine Islands
View on Bank of the Philippine Islands

Opens the bank's official listing page