foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 11 Blk. 4 TANZA GARDEN PREMIER PHASE 6 PUNTA I, TANZA, CAVITE, 4108

Tanza, Cavite

Townhouse - End with Eaves - TANZA GARDEN PREMIER PHASE 6

Floor Area
104.31 sqm
Lot Area
94.5 sqm
Price/sqm
49,824

Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.358122,120.852942 Batch No: OPA1510094 TCT/CCT: 057-2021064940 Survey No: PCS-04-032951 Appraisal Date: Jan 8, 2026, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Mar 25, 2026, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 25, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱82,829.80 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 4,708,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page