foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Vacant Lot — photo 1
Vacant Lot — photo 2
Vacant Lot — photo 3
Vacant Lot — photo 4
Vacant Lot — photo 5
Vacant Lot — photo 6
1 / 6
Listed 14 days ago

Lot 4149-D-1, Villarante Subdivision, Purok Nangka, Brgy. One, San Carlos City, Negros Occidental, San Carlos City, Negros Occidental

San Carlos, Pangasinan

Vacant Lot

Lot Area
928 sqm
Price/sqm
897

Physical Status: Bank is not in control of the property | Legal Status: No Legal issue | Document Status: No documentary problem/issue

₱ 832,000
Listed byMetrobank
View on Metrobank

Opens the bank's official listing page