foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Vacant Lot — photo 1
Vacant Lot — photo 2
Vacant Lot — photo 3
Vacant Lot — photo 4
Vacant Lot — photo 5
1 / 5
Listed 14 days ago

Lot 2, Blk. 2, St. Monique Valais Subd. Brgys. Pantok & Darangan, Binangonan, Rizal, Binangonan, Rizal

Binangonan, Rizal

Vacant Lot

Lot Area
132 sqm
Price/sqm
7,000

Physical Status: Bank has full control of the property | Legal Status: No Legal issue | Document Status: No documentary problem/issue

₱ 924,000
Listed byMetrobank
View on Metrobank

Opens the bank's official listing page