foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 9 Blk. 43 Phase ST BARBARA DECA HOMES LOMA DE GATO, MARILAO, BULACAN, 3019

Marilao, Bulacan

Row House - End with Firewall - DECA HOMES

Floor Area
24 sqm
Lot Area
35 sqm
Price/sqm
13,206

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.78095N 121.02646E Batch No: OPA1510093 TCT/CCT: T-532052 (M) Survey No: PSD-03-123452 Appraisal Date: Aug 15, 2024 Inspection Date: Mar 18, 2026 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 18, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱8,131.09 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 462,206
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page