foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Unit 306 3rd Floor of the Levels - Anaheim Tower, Pacific Rim Street corner Pacific Road Extension, Filinvest City, Barangay Alabang, Muntinlupa City. Metropolitan Manila — photo 1
Unit 306 3rd Floor of the Levels - Anaheim Tower, Pacific Rim Street corner Pacific Road Extension, Filinvest City, Barangay Alabang, Muntinlupa City. Metropolitan Manila — photo 2
1 / 2
NEWListed 3 days ago

Unit 306 3rd Floor of the Levels - Anaheim Tower, Pacific Rim Street corner Pacific Road Extension, Filinvest City, Barangay Alabang, Muntinlupa City. Metropolitan Manila

Muntinlupa, Metro Manila

Floor Area
62.08 sqm
Price/sqm
171,896
₱ 10,671,300
Listed byUnionBank
View on UnionBank

Opens the bank's official listing page