foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
500-sqm. residential land — photo 1
500-sqm. residential land — photo 2
500-sqm. residential land — photo 3
500-sqm. residential land — photo 4
1 / 4
Listed 14 days ago

Lot 3, Block 2, Phase 4A, Canyon Woods Residential Resort, Brgy. San Gregorio, Laurel, Batangas

Laurel, Batangas

500-sqm. residential land

0
Lot Area
500 sqm
Price/sqm
6,600
₱ 3,300,000
Listed byLandBank of the Philippines
View on LandBank of the Philippines

Opens the bank's official listing page