foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Unit P-07 PARKING LOT Flr. ONE ROCKEFELLER CONDOMINIUM SAN ISIDRO, CITY OF MAKATI , NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT, 1210

City Of Makati, Ncr, Fourth District

Condominium Parking Slot - ONE ROCKEFELLER CONDOMINIUM

Floor Area
12.5 sqm
Price/sqm
66,000

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied-Lot Remarks: UNOCCUPIED-LOT - TITLE UNDER HDMF Inspection Remarks: 14.552607,121.006060 Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 006-2014012478 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Nov 14, 2024 Inspection Date: Dec 7, 2024 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱14,513.33 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 825,000