foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Unit 2F-49 2ND Flr. 12-Q75 URBAN DECA HOMES MANILA BARANGAY 94, TONDO I/II, NCR, CITY OF MANILA, FIRST DISTRICT, 1012

Tondo I/ii, Ncr, City Of Manila, First District

Condominium - URBAN DECA HOMES MANILA

Floor Area
22.95 sqm
Price/sqm
93,643

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520089 TCT/CCT: 002-2017016618 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Nov 1, 2025 Inspection Date: Feb 13, 2026 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 27, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱37,806.97 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,149,110
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page