Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 8 Blk. 21 Phase EXEC DECA HOMES RESORT RESIDENCES TACUNAN, DAVAO CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR, 8000

Davao City, Davao del Sur

Single Attached - DECA HOMES RESORT RESIDENCES

Floor Area
58.46 sqm
Lot Area
100 sqm
Price/sqm
18,086

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 146-2020017941 Survey No: PCS-11-005084 Appraisal Date: Aug 15, 2024 Inspection Date: Mar 31, 2026 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱31,816.75 Handling Branch: DAVAO CITY BRANCH Contact: 09162825160, (082) 224-4733 Email: bddmindanao.ropa_dav@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,808,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page