Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 05 Blk. 08 FIESTA-HANJIN VILLAGE N/A, CASTILLEJOS, ZAMBALES, 0000

Castillejos, Zambales

Single Attached - FIESTA-HANJIN VILLAGE

Floor Area
34.6 sqm
Lot Area
65 sqm
Price/sqm
25,445

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.953420,120.200759 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 044-2013001568 Survey No: PCS-03-019104 Appraisal Date: Apr 16, 2025 Inspection Date: Oct 20, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱29,095.28 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,653,900
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page