foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 34 Blk. 19 Phase 2 ST JOSEPH VILLAGE 7 MARINIG, CITY OF CABUYAO, LAGUNA, 4025

City Of Cabuyao, Laguna

Row House - ST JOSEPH VILLAGE 7

Floor Area
21 sqm
Lot Area
40 sqm
Price/sqm
20,740

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.26743, 121.15408 Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 060-2013005291 Survey No: PCS-04-023125 Appraisal Date: Dec 21, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jun 16, 2024, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱14,594.26 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 829,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page