Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 5 Blk. 2 LA VIRGINIA HOMES SUBDIVISION ABAGA, LALA, LANAO DEL NORTE, 9211

Lala, Lanao del Norte

Single Attached - LA VIRGINIA HOMES SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
42.5 sqm
Lot Area
100 sqm
Price/sqm
10,972

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: T-24841 Survey No: PSD-10-057230 Appraisal Date: Jul 21, 2025 Inspection Date: May 22, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱19,301.85 Handling Branch: CAGAYAN DE ORO BRANCH Contact: 09682510332, 09619072596 Email: bddmindanao.ropa_cdo@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,097,200