Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 18 Blk. 25 ROSMONT BUHILIT BUHILIT (BUBULIT), TARLAC CITY, TARLAC, 2300

Tarlac City, Tarlac

Row House - ROSMONT BUHILIT

Floor Area
25 sqm
Lot Area
40 sqm
Price/sqm
10,242

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 15.50864, 120.60582 Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: 441888 Survey No: PCS-03-015518 Appraisal Date: Sep 4, 2025 Inspection Date: Jan 27, 2026 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱7,207.06 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 409,680