Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 39 Blk. 29 TERRAVERDE RESIDENCES PHASE 2 BANCAL, CITY OF CARMONA, CAVITE, 4116

City Of Carmona, Cavite

Single Detached - TERRAVERDE RESIDENCES PHASE 2

Floor Area
25.05 sqm
Lot Area
75 sqm
Price/sqm
22,251

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 057-2020010973 Survey No: PCS-04-030820 Appraisal Date: Sep 28, 2024 Inspection Date: Nov 3, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱29,357.40 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,668,800
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page