foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 4 Blk. 8 Phase V-C CALMAR HOMES PH5-C MAYAO KANLURAN, CITY OF LUCENA, QUEZON, 4301

City Of Lucena, Quezon

Single Attached - CALMAR HOMES PH5-C

Floor Area
40.15 sqm
Lot Area
85 sqm
Price/sqm
12,665

Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510094 TCT/CCT: T-114351 Survey No: PSD-04-079734 Appraisal Date: Dec 11, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Feb 14, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 25, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱18,937.70 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,076,500
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page