foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 22 Blk. 68 Phase 3 CASA ISABEL SAN ISIDRO NORTE, CITY OF STO. TOMAS, BATANGAS, 4234

City Of Sto. Tomas, Batangas

Townhouse - End with Firewall - CASA ISABEL

Floor Area
33.6 sqm
Lot Area
49.5 sqm
Price/sqm
22,336

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510093 TCT/CCT: 056-2020011722 Survey No: PCS-04-030279 Appraisal Date: Nov 24, 2025 Inspection Date: Mar 5, 2026 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 18, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱19,450.51 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,105,650
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page