foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 3 Blk. 34 Phase 4 CASA ISABEL SAN ISIDRO NORTE, CITY OF STO. TOMAS, BATANGAS, 4234

City Of Sto. Tomas, Batangas

Town House - CASA ISABEL

Floor Area
44 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
28,733

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1520088 TCT/CCT: 056-2020009808 Survey No: PCS-04-030279 Appraisal Date: Apr 8, 2026 Inspection Date: Jan 26, 2024 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 20, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱18,196.55 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,034,370
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page