foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 38 Blk. 40 LA ALDEA DEL MONTE SUBD SANTA ANASTACIA, CITY OF STO. TOMAS, BATANGAS, 4234

City Of Sto. Tomas, Batangas

Townhouse - End with Eaves - LA ALDEA DEL MONTE SUBD

Floor Area
45 sqm
Lot Area
65 sqm
Price/sqm
25,958

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: T-155556 Survey No: PCS-04-026783 Appraisal Date: Aug 17, 2024 Inspection Date: Feb 27, 2025 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱29,682.85 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,687,300
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page