Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Unit 138 1ST Flr. 4 URBAN DECA HOMES MARILAO ABANGAN NORTE, MARILAO, BULACAN, 3000

Marilao, Bulacan

Condominium - URBAN DECA HOMES MARILAO

Floor Area
26.8 sqm
Price/sqm
76,142

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.768278,120.944668 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 040-2018027317 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Jul 18, 2025 Inspection Date: Sep 20, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱35,898.07 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,040,600
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page