Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 67 Blk. 11 BRIA HOMES GEN. TRIAS SANTIAGO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE, 4107

City Of General Trias, Cavite

Town House - BRIA HOMES GEN. TRIAS

Floor Area
37 sqm
Lot Area
46 sqm
Price/sqm
28,835

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 057-2021005289 Survey No: PCS-04-031683 Appraisal Date: Apr 20, 2026 Inspection Date: Apr 12, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱23,333.92 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,326,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page