Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 57 Blk. 20 Phase 4A PAGSIBOL VILLAGE EAST SABANG, NAIC, CAVITE, 4110

Naic, Cavite

Duplex with Eaves - PAGSIBOL VILLAGE EAST

Floor Area
41.2 sqm
Lot Area
54 sqm
Price/sqm
22,693

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 057-2021062955 Survey No: PCS-04-032852 Appraisal Date: Aug 16, 2025 Inspection Date: Dec 19, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱21,557.14 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,225,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page