foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
Listed 13 days ago

Lot 8 Block 15, Camella Homes Bantay, Brgy. Mira, Ilocos Sur VISAYAS MINGLANILLA

Minglanilla, Cebu

House & Lot — Lot 8 Block 15, Camella Homes Bantay, Brgy. Mira, Ilocos Sur VISAYAS MINGLANILLA

Floor Area
65 sqm
Lot Area
99 sqm
Price/sqm
25,758
₱ 2,550,000
Listed byRCBC
View on RCBC