Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Unit 838 8TH Flr. SUITE 1-(JERIEL) CHERRY ORCHARD SUITE TANDANG SORA, QUEZON CITY, NCR, SECOND DISTRICT, 1116

Quezon City, Ncr, Second District

Condominium - CHERRY ORCHARD SUITE

Floor Area
44 sqm
Price/sqm
78,600

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: N-71561 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Nov 13, 2025 Inspection Date: Aug 31, 2022 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱60,839.90 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 3,458,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page