Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 18 Blk. 11 Phase II RESIDENCIA REGINA LOMA DE GATO, MARILAO, BULACAN, 3019

Marilao, Bulacan

Town House - RESIDENCIA REGINA

Floor Area
44.04 sqm
Lot Area
46 sqm
Price/sqm
43,267

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.8003158, 121.01283141 Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 040-2019003082 Survey No: PCS-03-022262 Appraisal Date: Aug 4, 2024 Inspection Date: Mar 16, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱35,013.20 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,990,300
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page