Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 77 Blk. 6 Phase 2 LAKE VILLE 2 SUBDIVISION SINALHAN, CITY OF SANTA ROSA, LAGUNA, 4026

City Of Santa Rosa, Laguna

Town House - LAKE VILLE 2 SUBDIVISION

Floor Area
46.6 sqm
Lot Area
44 sqm
Price/sqm
22,791

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.32469, 121.1075 Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 060-2014022120 Survey No: PSD-04-201642 Appraisal Date: Feb 13, 2025 Inspection Date: May 13, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱17,641.18 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,002,800
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page