foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 05A Blk. 2 (73) Phase 2 LA PAZ HOMES II CABEZAS, CITY OF TRECE MARTIRES, CAVITE, 4109

City Of Trece Martires, Cavite

Row House - LA PAZ HOMES II

Floor Area
27.63 sqm
Lot Area
59 sqm
Price/sqm
12,388

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15307 TCT/CCT: 077-2012005385 Survey No: PSD-04-223185 Appraisal Date: Nov 10, 2024, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Nov 21, 2024, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 26, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱12,857.93 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 730,900
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page