Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 30 Blk. 6 Phase 3 PRIMERAROSA RESIDENCES SANTA TERESITA, CITY OF STO. TOMAS, BATANGAS, 4234

City Of Sto. Tomas, Batangas

Town House - PRIMERAROSA RESIDENCES

Floor Area
40 sqm
Lot Area
48 sqm
Price/sqm
31,217

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.04295,121.18043 Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 056-2020007591 Survey No: PCS-04-032108 Appraisal Date: Nov 8, 2025 Inspection Date: Jan 7, 2026 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱26,359.73 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,498,400
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page