foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 37 Blk. 14 Phase III SAMPAGUITA WEST SAMPAGUITA, CITY OF LIPA, BATANGAS, 4217

City Of Lipa, Batangas

Row House - End with Firewall - SAMPAGUITA WEST

Floor Area
27.5 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
22,719

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: T-072-2015-007773 Survey No: PCS-04-245659 Appraisal Date: May 13, 2025 Inspection Date: Feb 17, 2026 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱14,388.43 Handling Branch: CALAMBA HOUSING HUB Contact: (02)8422-3000 local 6410 or 6403 Email: edmacale@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abbergancia@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 817,900
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page