Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 16 Blk. 15A REGATTA EAST VILLAGE AMPAYON, BUTUAN CITY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE, 8600

Butuan City, Agusan del Norte

Duplex - REGATTA EAST VILLAGE

Floor Area
52.7 sqm
Lot Area
80.4 sqm
Price/sqm
28,112

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 157-2025000972 Survey No: PCS-13-002156 Appraisal Date: May 4, 2026 Inspection Date: Mar 13, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱39,761.26 Handling Branch: CAGAYAN DE ORO BRANCH Contact: 09682510332, 09619072596 Email: bddmindanao.ropa_cdo@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,260,200