foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Unit 212 2ND Flr. SAPPHIRE 5B FINI HOMES MARULAS, CITY OF VALENZUELA, NCR, THIRD DISTRICT, 1440

City Of Valenzuela, Ncr, Third District

Condominium - FINI HOMES

Floor Area
32.64 sqm
Price/sqm
111,400

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: C-4545 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Mar 29, 2025 Inspection Date: Apr 4, 2022 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱63,965.98 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 3,636,100
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page