Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 15 Blk. 15 Phase 1 CENTENNIAL HOMES PULO, CITY OF CABUYAO, LAGUNA, 4025

City Of Cabuyao, Laguna

Row House - CENTENNIAL HOMES

Floor Area
20 sqm
Lot Area
38 sqm
Price/sqm
9,833

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.25312, 121.14061 Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: (T-629885) 060-2025001041 Survey No: PCS-04-016300 Appraisal Date: Mar 31, 2026 Inspection Date: Jan 30, 2025 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱6,573.12 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 373,644
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page