Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 14 Blk. 8 EMPRESA HOMES SAN FERNANDO CALULUT, CITY OF SAN FERNANDO (CAPITAL), PAMPANGA, 2000

City Of San Fernando (Capital), Pampanga

Row House - EMPRESA HOMES SAN FERNANDO

Floor Area
22 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
22,735

Disposal: 2nd Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 15.101818,120.649305 Batch No: OPA1520090 TCT/CCT: 042-2016023897 Survey No: PSD-03-222334 Appraisal Date: Mar 29, 2025 Inspection Date: Dec 21, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 3, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱14,398.28 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 818,460
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page