Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 47 MARCONVILLE SUBD MATABAO, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE, 8601

Buenavista, Agusan del Norte

Single Detached - MARCONVILLE SUBD

Floor Area
59 sqm
Lot Area
192 sqm
Price/sqm
13,869

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER HDMF Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 158-2024000505 Survey No: PCS-13-002090 Appraisal Date: Nov 7, 2024 Inspection Date: Mar 13, 2024 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱46,843.76 Handling Branch: CAGAYAN DE ORO BRANCH Contact: 09682510332, 09619072596 Email: bddmindanao.ropa_cdo@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,662,800