Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 22 Blk. 22 Phase 1-E BRENTWOOD RESIDENCES PHASE 1-A, 1-B, 1-C, 1-D AND 1-F DOLORES, CAPAS, TARLAC, 2315

Capas, Tarlac

Townhouse - End with Firewall - BRENTWOOD RESIDENCES PHASE 1-A, 1-B, 1-C, 1-D AND 1-F

Floor Area
44 sqm
Lot Area
54 sqm
Price/sqm
28,707

Disposal: 1st Public Auction Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 15.357402, 120.599813 Batch No: OPA1510095 TCT/CCT: 043-2021009539 Survey No: PCS-03-023163 Appraisal Date: Nov 13, 2025 Inspection Date: Apr 16, 2026 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 1, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱27,270.99 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,550,200
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page