Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed today

Lot 81 Blk. 44 XEVERA SUBDIVISION MABALACAT TABUN, MABALACAT CITY, PAMPANGA, 2010

Mabalacat City, Pampanga

Town House - XEVERA SUBDIVISION MABALACAT

Floor Area
37 sqm
Lot Area
45.5 sqm
Price/sqm
29,664

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15308 TCT/CCT: 045-20130008336 Survey No: PCS-03-016531 Appraisal Date: Jun 17, 2025 Inspection Date: Jan 6, 2023 Bidding Start: May 25, 2026 Bidding End: May 29, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: Jun 2, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱23,744.17 Handling Branch: SAN FERNANDO HUB Contact: 0960-913-7926 Email: snfernandolmrd.aad@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,349,720
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page