foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
Lot 7, Blok 31, Carmel Village Phase 2 Barangay Barandal, Calamba City, Province of Laguna — photo 1
Lot 7, Blok 31, Carmel Village Phase 2 Barangay Barandal, Calamba City, Province of Laguna — photo 2
Lot 7, Blok 31, Carmel Village Phase 2 Barangay Barandal, Calamba City, Province of Laguna — photo 3
1 / 3
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 7, Blok 31, Carmel Village Phase 2 Barangay Barandal, Calamba City, Province of Laguna

Calamba City, Laguna

Floor Area
48 sqm
Lot Area
80 sqm
Price/sqm
20,225
₱ 1,618,000
Listed byUnionBank
View on UnionBank

Opens the bank's official listing page