foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Unit 210 2ND Flr. ANALA ANUVA BULI, CITY OF MUNTINLUPA, NCR, FOURTH DISTRICT, 1771

City Of Muntinlupa, Ncr, Fourth District

Condominium - ANUVA

Floor Area
23.36 sqm
Price/sqm
124,170

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied Remarks: OCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Inspection Remarks: 14.442880,121.045779 Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 014-2014001230 Survey No: CONDO UNIT Appraisal Date: Jan 23, 2025 Inspection Date: Apr 8, 2025 Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱51,027.12 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8632-0971 Email: aad_ms@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 2,900,600