foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 4 days ago

Lot 2 Blk. 43 LUMINA HOMES ABILAY NORTE, OTON, ILOILO, 5020

Oton, Iloilo

Row House - LUMINA HOMES

Floor Area
22 sqm
Lot Area
36 sqm
Price/sqm
14,464

Disposal: Negotiated Sale Occupancy: Occupied/Closed Remarks: OCCUPIED/CLOSED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: 15306 TCT/CCT: 090-2019002107 Survey No: PSD-06-084955 Appraisal Date: Jun 5, 2025, 8:00 AM Inspection Date: Jul 15, 2025, 8:00 AM Bidding Start: May 11, 2026 Bidding End: May 15, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 19, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱9,160.11 Handling Branch: BACOLOD BRANCH Contact: 09621804546, 09271446454 Email: pjmabasa@pagibigfund.gov.ph, abtan@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 520,700
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page