foreclosed.com.ph
Back to listings
No photos available
NEWListed 3 days ago

Lot 7 Blk. 16 NEO VISTA HOMES SUBD BARANGAY 171, CITY OF CALOOCAN , NCR, THIRD DISTRICT, 1421

City Of Caloocan, Ncr, Third District

Town House - NEO VISTA HOMES SUBD

Floor Area
47.25 sqm
Lot Area
40.25 sqm
Price/sqm
38,098

Occupancy: Unoccupied Remarks: UNOCCUPIED - TITLE UNDER CONSOLIDATION Batch No: OPA1510094 TCT/CCT: C-298918 Survey No: PCS-007501-004020-D Appraisal Date: Jan 17, 2026 Inspection Date: Apr 16, 2026 Bidding Start: May 18, 2026 Bidding End: May 22, 2026, 11:59 PM Opening: May 25, 2026, 9:00 AM Reservation Fee: ₱26,975.89 Handling Branch: NCR HOUSING HUB Contact: (02) 8422-3000 loc 5124 Email: masd.bidding@pagibigfund.gov.ph

₱ 1,533,425
Listed byPag-IBIG
View on Pag-IBIG

Opens the bank's official listing page